latest results

Grand Final

September 1, 2018 | 12:00 am
TBA
read more

Nelson Bay Marlins Reserves 2018 Fixture

  • 7 April

    Nelson Bay Terrigal Avoca

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 14 April

    Killarney Vale Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Adelaide St Oval
  • 21 April

    Nelson Bay Maitland

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 28 April

    Cardiff Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Hillsborough Oval
  • 5 May

    Lake Macquarie Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Tulkaba Park
  • 12 May

    Nelson Bay The Entrance BB

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 19 May

    General Bye Reps General Bye Reps

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 am
    n/a
  • 26 May

    Newcastle City Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    11:00 am
    Newcastle No.1 Sports Ground
  • 2 June

    Nelson Bay Gosford

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 9 June

    Wet Weather Round Wet Weather Round

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 am
    n/a
  • 16 June

    Nelson Bay Singleton

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 pm
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 23 June

    Muswellbrook Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    2:00 am
    Weeraman Field
  • 30 June

    Warners Bay Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Feighan Park
  • 7 July

    Nelson Bay Cardiff

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 pm
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 14 July

    Nelson Bay Wallsend

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 pm
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 21 July

    BYE BYE

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 am
    n/a
  • 28 July

    Terrigal Avoca Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 pm
    Hylton Moore Oval
  • 4 August

    Singleton Nelson Bay

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Rose Point Park
  • 11 August

    Nelson Bay Wyong Lakes

    Black Diamond Plate
    10:00 am
    Dick Burwell Oval
  • 18 August

    Semi Finals Semi Finals

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 am
    TBA
  • 19 August

    Semi Finals Semi Finals

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 am
    TBA
  • 25 August

    Preliminary Preliminary

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 am
    TBA
  • 1 September

    Grand Final Grand Final

    Black Diamond Plate
    12:00 am
    TBA